Upper Canada Minor Hockey League
Team Finder
Safe Sport
GameCentral
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Alexandria Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Brockville Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Char-Lan Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Cornwall Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Kemptville Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Leeds Minor Hockey
Visit Website
North Dundas Minor Hockey
Visit Website
North Glen-Stor Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Smiths Falls Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Dundas Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Grenville Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Stormont Minor Hockey
×
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About UCMHL
About Us
Mission and Vision
District 1 Boundaries
Executive and Association Presidents
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Playoff Structure
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Bench Staff Resources
Online Libraries
External Links
TTM
Tournaments
Divisions
Under 9
Under 11
Under 13
Under 15
Under 16
Under 18
Under 9
Under 9
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
×
Under 11
Under 11
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
×
Under 13
Under 13
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
×
Under 15
Under 15
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
×
Under 16
Under 16
Under 16 B Rep
×
Under 18
Under 18
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
×
Latest
News
No Latest News
Submitted
By Auto on Mar 18, 2024 (0 views)
Check back later for some exciting news about our program.
Upcoming Games
Under 11 Rep B
Mar
19
Tue
Alexandria Glens
6:00 PM
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11RPL12
Alaine Chartrand
Under 15 Rep B
Mar
19
Tue
South Grenville Rangers
6:00 PM
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRB3
Long Sault
Under 13 House C
Mar
19
Tue
Kemptville Royals 1
6:30 PM
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CHR17
Kemptville DCC (2)
Under 15 Rep B
Mar
19
Tue
Char-Lan Rebels
6:50 PM
@ Cornwall Colts
U15BRD2
Benson (Pad 2)
Under 11 House B
Mar
19
Tue
Brockville Braves
7:00 PM
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BHAP5
Alaine Chartrand
Under 11 Rep B
Mar
19
Tue
North Dundas Demons
7:00 PM
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11RPL13
Rec Centre
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
15 events
Tue
16 events
Wed
13 events
Thu
6 events
Fri
4 events
Game Details
Venue Info
5:50 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13CHR16
Youth
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 1
@ North Dundas Demons
U13BA02
Joel Steele
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11RBP12
Memorial
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ Cornwall Colts
U11RBP13
Benson (Pad 2)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Kemptville Royals 1
@ North Dundas Demons 1
U9T4-111
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals
U11RPL11
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BRF1
Community Arena
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Cornwall Colts
U18RR12
Benson (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Brockville Braves 2
U15BHD1
Centennial
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Kemptville Royals
U18RR11
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RR10
Cardinal
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRE1
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U13CHR10
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U18BB08
Alaine Chartrand
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U18BB07
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11RPL12
Alaine Chartrand
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRB3
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CHR17
Kemptville DCC (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Cornwall Colts
U15BRD2
Benson (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BHAP5
Alaine Chartrand
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RA11
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BHAP6
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Brockville Braves
@ South Dundas Lions
U9T3-041
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11RPL13
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Brockville Braves 1
U15BHI2
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U15BHC3
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Kemptville Royals
U13RA10
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
Leeds Chargers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
I11CBP10
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RR14
Alaine Chartrand
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Grenville Rangers 1
U18BB09
Cardinal
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals
U16REPR9
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Brockville Braves
U11RPL15
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ North Dundas Demons
U11RPL14
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U15BRD3
Maxville DSC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RA07
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U11RBP15
Finch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
U13CHR18
Joel Steele
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Stormont Selects
U11RBP14
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13RA12
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11BRPL6
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers
U16REPR10
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
South Dundas Lions 1
@ South Dundas Lions 2
U15BHJ1
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U16REPR8
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U18RR15
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Stormont Selects
U13RA14
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Brockville Braves 2
U18BA06
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13CHR19
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U13RA13
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Stormont Selects
U18RR09
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Brockville Braves
U18RR13
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13CHR21
Spencerville
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves
U13CHR20
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Brockville Braves
U18RR07
Memorial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Cornwall Colts
U13RB06
Benson (Pad 2)